Ballots
With Contest
Votes
ContestOrder
Contest
Contest ID
Choice
Comparison System
This System
Difference
Comparison System
This System
Difference
Overvoted With
Vote for this Choice
Undervoted Without
Vote for this Choice
Ballots With
Votes for Others
Links
1010.00
Rep Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
1
Hogan-Rutherford
17,223
17,223
0
15,532
-2
0
28
1020.00
Rep Comptroller (Vote for 1)
2
Anjali Reed Phukan
17,223
17,223
0
13,481
0
0
67
1030.00
Rep Attorney General (Vote for 1)
3
Craig Wolf
17,223
17,223
0
14,272
0
0
60
1040.00
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
4
Tony Campbell
17,223
17,223
0
4,575
0
40
1040.00
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
4
Christina J. Grigorian
17,223
17,223
0
4,046
+1
31
1040.00
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
4
Chris Chaffee
17,223
17,223
0
2,095
0
33
1040.00
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
4
John R. Graziani
17,223
17,223
0
968
968
0
20
1040.00
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
4
Blaine Taylor
17,223
17,223
0
781
781
0
25
1040.00
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
4
Gerald I. Smith, Jr
17,223
17,223
0
567
567
0
12
1040.00
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
4
Evan M. Cronhardt
17,223
17,223
0
446
446
0
19
1040.00
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
4
Nnabu Eze
17,223
17,223
0
404
404
0
18
1040.00
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
4
Bill Krehnbrink
17,223
17,223
0
340
340
0
9
1040.00
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
4
Brian Charles Vaeth
17,223
17,223
0
315
316
+1
12
1040.00
Rep U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
4
Albert Binyahmin Howard
17,223
17,223
0
308
308
0
12
1050.00
Rep Representative In Congress - 8 Congressional District 8 (Vote for 1)
5
Bridgette L. Cooper
7,961
7,961
0
2,715
0
6
1050.00
Rep Representative In Congress - 8 Congressional District 8 (Vote for 1)
5
John Walsh
7,961
7,961
0
2,388
0
7
1050.00
Rep Representative In Congress - 8 Congressional District 8 (Vote for 1)
5
Victor Williams
7,961
7,961
0
1,514
0
4
1060.00
Rep State Senator - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 1)
6
Robert Drozd
3,183
3,183
0
2,446
0
0
719
18
1070.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 3)
7
Patricia Fenati
3,183
3,183
0
2,387
0
0
779
17
1070.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 3)
7
Michael A. Ostroff
3,183
3,183
0
2,212
0
0
951
20
1070.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 3)
7
Kevin Dorrance
3,183
3,183
0
2,183
0
0
979
21
1080.00
Rep County Executive (Vote for 1)
8
Robin Ficker
17,223
17,223
0
12,420
0
0
81
1090.00
Rep County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
9
Robert Dyer
17,223
17,223
0
12,483
-1
0
82
1090.00
Rep County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
9
Shelly Skolnick
17,223
17,223
0
11,720
+1
0
85
1090.00
Rep County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
9
Penny Musser
17,223
17,223
0
11,675
0
0
89
1090.00
Rep County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
9
Chris P. Fiotes, Jr
17,223
17,223
0
11,349
0
0
98
1100.00
Rep Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
10
Debra L. Dwyer
17,223
17,223
0
11,434
+1
297
410
1100.00
Rep Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
10
James A. Bonifant
17,223
17,223
0
11,391
+1
297
658
1100.00
Rep Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
10
Jeannie E. Cho
17,223
17,223
0
10,997
+1
297
879
1100.00
Rep Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
10
Jill Reid Cummins
17,223
17,223
0
10,945
0
297
542
1100.00
Rep Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
10
Kevin G. Hessler
17,223
17,223
0
10,768
0
297
649
1100.00
Rep Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
10
Margaret Marie Schweitzer
17,223
17,223
0
10,464
+1
297
1100.00
Rep Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
10
David W. Lease
17,223
17,223
0
10,424
+2
297
770
1100.00
Rep Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
10
Marylin Pierre
17,223
17,223
0
6,044
+1
297
1110.00
Rep Register Of Wills (Vote for 1)
11
Dolores Reyes
17,223
17,223
0
13,352
+1
0
63
1120.00
Rep Sheriff (Vote for 1)
12
Jae Hwang
17,223
17,223
0
13,238
0
0
72
1130.00
Rep Cent Comm At Large (Vote for 8)
13
Sharon L. Cohen
17,223
17,223
0
9,141
0
166
1130.00
Rep Cent Comm At Large (Vote for 8)
13
Patricia Fenati
17,223
17,223
0
9,120
0
170
1130.00
Rep Cent Comm At Large (Vote for 8)
13
Lori Jaffe
17,223
17,223
0
8,523
0
165
1130.00
Rep Cent Comm At Large (Vote for 8)
13
Michael Higgs
17,223
17,223
0
8,225
+1
168
1130.00
Rep Cent Comm At Large (Vote for 8)
13
Ann Guthrie Hingston
17,223
17,223
0
7,832
0
155
1130.00
Rep Cent Comm At Large (Vote for 8)
13
Lorraine Kuchmy
17,223
17,223
0
7,545
-1
161
1130.00
Rep Cent Comm At Large (Vote for 8)
13
Dwight Patel
17,223
17,223
0
7,034
-1
140
1130.00
Rep Cent Comm At Large (Vote for 8)
13
Dennis Brent Melby
17,223
17,223
0
6,804
0
144
1130.00
Rep Cent Comm At Large (Vote for 8)
13
Gus Alzona
17,223
17,223
0
6,700
0
158
1130.00
Rep Cent Comm At Large (Vote for 8)
13
Mark Uncapher
17,223
17,223
0
6,360
+1
136
1130.00
Rep Cent Comm At Large (Vote for 8)
13
Adol T. Owen-Williams, Ii
17,223
17,223
0
3,548
-1
113
1140.00
Rep Cent Committee - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 5)
14
Samuel Fenati
3,183
3,183
0
2,114
0
0
22
1140.00
Rep Cent Committee - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 5)
14
Anne Koutsoutis
3,183
3,183
0
2,084
0
0
25
1140.00
Rep Cent Committee - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 5)
14
Kevin Dorrance
3,183
3,183
0
2,077
0
0
23
1140.00
Rep Cent Committee - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 5)
14
Rick Hansen
3,183
3,183
0
2,077
0
0
26
1140.00
Rep Cent Committee - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 5)
14
Joseph P. Gillin
3,183
3,183
0
2,026
0
0
25
1150.00
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
40
Jealous-Turnbull
134,120
134,120
0
45,112
0
103
1150.00
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
40
Baker-Embry
134,120
134,120
0
41,111
0
97
1150.00
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
40
Madaleno-Jenkins
134,120
134,120
0
18,231
0
48
1150.00
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
40
Vignarajah-Blake
134,120
134,120
0
9,207
0
49
1150.00
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
40
Shea-Scott
134,120
134,120
0
3,740
0
25
1150.00
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
40
Ross-Verratti
134,120
134,120
0
3,206
+1
23
1150.00
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
40
Ervin-Johnson
134,120
134,120
0
3,014
0
42
1150.00
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
40
Jaffe-Jaffe
134,120
134,120
0
1,750
0
34
1150.00
Dem Governor / Lt. Governor (Vote for 1)
40
Jones-Waters
134,120
134,120
0
1,202
0
34
1160.00
Dem Comptroller (Vote for 1)
41
Peter Franchot
134,120
134,120
0
110,731
0
0
309
1170.00
Dem Attorney General (Vote for 1)
42
Brian E. Frosh
134,120
134,120
0
112,283
+5
0
318
1180.00
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
43
Ben Cardin
134,120
134,120
0
104,604
+2
106
1180.00
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
43
Chelsea Manning
134,120
134,120
0
6,946
+1
46
1180.00
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
43
Jerome "jerry" Segal
134,120
134,120
0
5,338
0
30
1180.00
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
43
Debbie "rica" Wilson
134,120
134,120
0
3,269
0
55
1180.00
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
43
Marcia H. Morgan
134,120
134,120
0
2,847
0
34
1180.00
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
43
Lih Young
134,120
134,120
0
2,295
0
37
1180.00
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
43
Erik Jetmir
134,120
134,120
0
1,712
0
25
1180.00
Dem U.s. Senator (Vote for 1)
43
Richard "rikki" Vaughn
134,120
134,120
0
1,620
0
25
1190.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 8 Congressional District 8 (Vote for 1)
44
Jamie Raskin
81,640
81,640
0
71,678
-1
10
1190.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 8 Congressional District 8 (Vote for 1)
44
Summer Spring
81,640
81,640
0
3,593
-1
5
1190.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 8 Congressional District 8 (Vote for 1)
44
Utam Paul
81,640
81,640
0
2,530
-1
7
1200.00
Dem State Senator - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 1)
45
Craig J. Zucker
15,395
15,395
0
13,261
0
0
42
1210.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 3)
46
Anne R. Kaiser
15,395
15,395
0
11,845
0
40
461
1210.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 3)
46
Pamela Queen
15,395
15,395
0
11,198
+1
40
756
1210.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 3)
46
Eric Luedtke
15,395
15,395
0
9,498
0
40
1210.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 3)
46
Paul Ransom
15,395
15,395
0
3,064
0
40
1220.00
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
47
Marc Elrich
134,120
134,120
0
37,529
0
97
1220.00
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
47
David Blair
134,120
134,120
0
37,449
0
112
1220.00
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
47
Rose Krasnow
134,120
134,120
0
19,644
0
73
1220.00
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
47
Roger Berliner
134,120
134,120
0
16,712
+1
71
1220.00
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
47
George L. Leventhal
134,120
134,120
0
13,316
+1
62
1220.00
Dem County Executive (Vote for 1)
47
Bill Frick
134,120
134,120
0
4,687
0
28
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Hans Riemer
134,120
134,120
0
54,583
+2
206
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Will Jawando
134,120
134,120
0
43,154
+2
186
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Evan Glass
134,120
134,120
0
35,599
+3
155
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Gabe Albornoz
134,120
134,120
0
33,049
0
166
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Marilyn Balcombe
134,120
134,120
0
28,066
+3
138
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Chris Wilhelm
134,120
134,120
0
26,453
+1
164
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Brandy H. M. Brooks
134,120
134,120
0
26,214
+1
144
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Ashwani Jain
134,120
134,120
0
19,367
+2
99
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Hoan Dang
134,120
134,120
0
16,911
+2
112
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Bill Conway
134,120
134,120
0
14,815
-1
125
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Danielle Meitiv
134,120
134,120
0
14,807
-1
83
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Jill Ortman Fouse
134,120
134,120
0
14,704
+1
95
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Charles Barkley
134,120
134,120
0
10,468
+1
98
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Loretta Jean Garcia
134,120
134,120
0
10,280
+3
87
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Shruti Bhatnagar
134,120
134,120
0
9,389
0
49
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Cherri L. Branson
134,120
134,120
0
9,262
-1
73
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Mohammad Siddique
134,120
134,120
0
9,060
0
79
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Melissa Mckenna
134,120
134,120
0
8,034
+1
74
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Seth Grimes
134,120
134,120
0
6,716
0
54
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Graciela Rivera-Oven
134,120
134,120
0
6,682
+1
72
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Rosemary O. Arkoian
134,120
134,120
0
6,578
0
76
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Lorna Phillips Forde
134,120
134,120
0
6,436
-1
46
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Michele Riley
134,120
134,120
0
6,216
-1
45
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Steve Solomon
134,120
134,120
0
5,666
0
59
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Neil H. Greenberger
134,120
134,120
0
5,607
+2
41
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Paul S. Geller
134,120
134,120
0
3,854
0
37
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Richard Gottfried
134,120
134,120
0
3,035
0
33
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
David V. Lipscomb
134,120
134,120
0
2,464
+1
32
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Jarrett Smith
134,120
134,120
0
2,390
+1
33
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Darwin Romero
134,120
134,120
0
2,300
+1
35
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Tom R. Falcinelli, Jr
134,120
134,120
0
2,207
0
23
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Ron Colbert
134,120
134,120
0
1,675
+1
19
1230.00
Dem County Council At Large (Vote for 4)
48
Craig Carozza-Caviness
134,120
134,120
0
1,589
0
14
1240.00
Dem County Council - 4 Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
49
Nancy Navarro
22,460
22,460
0
18,096
-1
8
1240.00
Dem County Council - 4 Councilmanic District 4 (Vote for 1)
49
Jay Graney
22,460
22,460
0
1,872
0
8
1250.00
Dem Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
50
Debra L. Dwyer
134,120
134,120
0
80,594
-1
532
1250.00
Dem Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
50
Jeannie E. Cho
134,120
134,120
0
80,169
-1
532
1250.00
Dem Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
50
Jill Reid Cummins
134,120
134,120
0
78,414
-2
532
1250.00
Dem Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
50
Margaret Marie Schweitzer
134,120
134,120
0
75,780
-4
532
1250.00
Dem Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
50
James A. Bonifant
134,120
134,120
0
67,903
-1
532
1250.00
Dem Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
50
Kevin G. Hessler
134,120
134,120
0
65,391
0
532
1250.00
Dem Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
50
David W. Lease
134,120
134,120
0
61,589
-3
532
1250.00
Dem Judge Of The Circuit Court Judicial Circuit 6 (Vote for 7)
50
Marylin Pierre
134,120
134,120
0
50,586
+4
532
1260.00
Dem State's Attorney (Vote for 1)
51
John Mccarthy
134,120
134,120
0
101,454
+2
0
376
1270.00
Dem Clerk Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
52
Barbara H. Meiklejohn
134,120
134,120
0
68,182
-5
35
1270.00
Dem Clerk Circuit Court (Vote for 1)
52
Alan S. Bowser
134,120
134,120
0
31,043
+1
35
1280.00
Dem Register Of Wills (Vote for 1)
53
Joseph M. Griffin
134,120
134,120
0
99,295
+4
0
394
1290.00
Dem Sheriff (Vote for 1)
54
Darren Mark Popkin
134,120
134,120
0
99,000
+1
0
398
1300.00
Dem Cent Comm Female At Large (Vote for 4)
55
Marjorie Goldman
134,120
134,120
0
56,772
-5
286
1300.00
Dem Cent Comm Female At Large (Vote for 4)
55
Michelle Ngwafon
134,120
134,120
0
49,902
-4
253
1300.00
Dem Cent Comm Female At Large (Vote for 4)
55
Marie Kathleen Mapes
134,120
134,120
0
47,969
-1
288
1300.00
Dem Cent Comm Female At Large (Vote for 4)
55
Laura Henderson
134,120
134,120
0
46,181
+2
292
1300.00
Dem Cent Comm Female At Large (Vote for 4)
55
Judith Ann Stephenson
134,120
134,120
0
44,349
-3
261
1300.00
Dem Cent Comm Female At Large (Vote for 4)
55
Martine Laney
134,120
134,120
0
29,822
+1
268
1310.00
Dem Cent Comm Male At Large (Vote for 4)
56
Juan Miguel Cardenas
134,120
134,120
0
38,862
-2
210
1310.00
Dem Cent Comm Male At Large (Vote for 4)
56
Scott E. Goldberg
134,120
134,120
0
35,197
-3
210
1310.00
Dem Cent Comm Male At Large (Vote for 4)
56
Erwin David Rose
134,120
134,120
0
29,889
-1
189
1310.00
Dem Cent Comm Male At Large (Vote for 4)
56
Dave Kunes
134,120
134,120
0
29,770
-1
172
1310.00
Dem Cent Comm Male At Large (Vote for 4)
56
Gabriel Sorrel
134,120
134,120
0
28,535
+2
185
1310.00
Dem Cent Comm Male At Large (Vote for 4)
56
Darrell Anderson
134,120
134,120
0
27,679
0
266
1310.00
Dem Cent Comm Male At Large (Vote for 4)
56
Justin W. Chappell
134,120
134,120
0
27,475
-3
201
1310.00
Dem Cent Comm Male At Large (Vote for 4)
56
Christopher Delgado Bradbury
134,120
134,120
0
25,811
+1
192
1310.00
Dem Cent Comm Male At Large (Vote for 4)
56
Edward Fischman
134,120
134,120
0
21,698
-1
157
1310.00
Dem Cent Comm Male At Large (Vote for 4)
56
Andy Aviles
134,120
134,120
0
20,930
-1
164
1320.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 1)
57
Mimi Hassanein
15,395
15,395
0
11,756
+1
0
68
1330.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 14 Legislative District 14 (Vote for 1)
58
Arthur Edmunds
15,395
15,395
0
11,552
0
0
70
1340.00
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 1)
15
Julie Reiley
157,376
157,376
0
39,117
-2
784
1340.00
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 1)
15
Karla Silvestre
157,376
157,376
0
34,082
+1
699
1340.00
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 1)
15
John A. Robertson
157,376
157,376
0
14,145
-1
390
1340.00
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 1)
15
Marwa Omar Ibrahim
157,376
157,376
0
11,820
0
451
1340.00
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 1)
15
Stephen Sugg
157,376
157,376
0
7,940
-1
289
1340.00
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 1)
15
Brandon Orman Rippeon
157,376
157,376
0
6,490
0
248
1340.00
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 1)
15
Ryan Arbuckle
157,376
157,376
0
4,659
+4
268
1340.00
Board Of Education At Large (Vote for 1)
15
Timur Edib
157,376
157,376
0
3,886
0
311
1350.00
Board Of Education - 3 (Vote for 1)
16
Patricia O'neill
157,376
157,376
0
73,218
-1
536
1350.00
Board Of Education - 3 (Vote for 1)
16
Lynn Amano
157,376
157,376
0
28,926
+1
528
1350.00
Board Of Education - 3 (Vote for 1)
16
Laura Simon
157,376
157,376
0
19,861
0
487
1360.00
Rep Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
17
Amie Hoeber
7,365
7,365
0
4,110
0
5
655
1360.00
Rep Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
17
Lisa Lloyd
7,365
7,365
0
1,456
0
4
655
1360.00
Rep Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
17
Kurt Elsasser
7,365
7,365
0
642
642
0
5
655
1360.00
Rep Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
17
Bradley St. Rohrs
7,365
7,365
0
483
483
0
4
655
1370.00
Rep County Council - 2 Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
18
Ed Amatetti
4,049
4,049
0
1,801
0
29
598
1370.00
Rep County Council - 2 Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
18
Tom Ferleman
4,049
4,049
0
864
864
0
33
598
1370.00
Rep County Council - 2 Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
18
Kyle Sefcik
4,049
4,049
0
734
734
0
24
598
1380.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
59
Aruna Miller
39,593
39,593
0
14,539
0
66
1380.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
59
David Trone
39,593
39,593
0
13,413
+1
80
1380.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
59
Nadia Hashimi
39,593
39,593
0
4,294
0
54
1380.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
59
Roger Manno
39,593
39,593
0
3,737
0
31
1380.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
59
Andrew Duck
39,593
39,593
0
892
892
0
18
1380.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
59
Chris Graves
39,593
39,593
0
600
600
0
19
1380.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
59
George English
39,593
39,593
0
405
405
0
14
1380.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 6 Congressional District 6 (Vote for 1)
59
Christopher Hearsey
39,593
39,593
0
299
299
0
10
1390.00
Dem County Council - 2 Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
60
Craig L. Rice
18,914
18,914
0
11,510
-1
27
1390.00
Dem County Council - 2 Councilmanic District 2 (Vote for 1)
60
Tiquia J. Bennett
18,914
18,914
0
4,168
0
27
1400.00
Rep State Senator - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 1)
19
Al Phillips
1,787
1,787
0
1,387
0
0
394
6
1410.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 1)
20
Verelyn Gibbs Watson
1,787
1,787
0
1,414
0
0
367
6
1420.00
Rep Cent Committee - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 5)
21
Gregory Decker
1,787
1,787
0
1,194
0
0
580
13
1420.00
Rep Cent Committee - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 5)
21
Al Phillips
1,787
1,787
0
1,168
0
0
607
12
1420.00
Rep Cent Committee - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 5)
21
Candice Clough
1,787
1,787
0
1,160
0
0
616
11
1420.00
Rep Cent Committee - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 5)
21
John Philip Cabrera
1,787
1,787
0
1,144
0
0
631
12
1420.00
Rep Cent Committee - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 5)
21
Ramana Raju Sarikonda
1,787
1,787
0
1,056
0
0
720
11
1430.00
Dem State Senator - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 1)
61
Nancy J. King
11,064
11,064
0
9,321
0
0
29
1440.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 3)
62
Lesley J. Lopez
11,064
11,064
0
5,422
0
22
1440.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 3)
62
Gabriel Acevero
11,064
11,064
0
5,116
0
22
1440.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 3)
62
Kirill Reznik
11,064
11,064
0
5,088
0
25
1440.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 3)
62
Shane Robinson
11,064
11,064
0
4,934
0
23
1440.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 3)
62
Bobby Bartlett
11,064
11,064
0
2,487
0
14
1440.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 3)
62
Andy Hoverman
11,064
11,064
0
1,281
0
11
1440.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 3)
62
Clint Sobratti
11,064
11,064
0
1,139
0
14
1450.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 1)
63
Suzi Williams Kaplan
11,064
11,064
0
5,297
0
3
1450.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 1)
63
Chibuzor M. Nwosu
11,064
11,064
0
3,023
0
3
1460.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 39 Legislative District 39 (Vote for 1)
64
Mumin Barre
11,064
11,064
0
7,905
0
0
43
1470.00
Rep State Senator - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 1)
22
Alirio E. Martinez, Jr
2,493
2,493
0
1,858
0
0
629
6
1480.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 3)
23
Dave Pasti
2,493
2,493
0
1,865
0
0
622
6
1480.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 3)
23
Martha Schaerr
2,493
2,493
0
1,699
0
0
785
9
1480.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 3)
23
Helen Domenici
2,493
2,493
0
1,643
0
0
843
7
1490.00
Rep Cent Committee - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 5)
24
Jeffrey Brown
2,493
2,493
0
1,295
0
20
995
183
1490.00
Rep Cent Committee - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 5)
24
Patrick Spaulding
2,493
2,493
0
1,244
0
18
987
244
1490.00
Rep Cent Committee - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 5)
24
Martha Schaerr
2,493
2,493
0
1,229
0
20
810
434
1490.00
Rep Cent Committee - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 5)
24
Donald Irvine
2,493
2,493
0
1,199
+2
19
233
1490.00
Rep Cent Committee - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 5)
24
Sheldon Sacks
2,493
2,493
0
1,060
0
20
352
1490.00
Rep Cent Committee - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 5)
24
Alirio E. Martinez, Jr
2,493
2,493
0
892
892
0
18
520
1490.00
Rep Cent Committee - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 5)
24
Frederick G. Seelman
2,493
2,493
0
782
782
0
16
605
1500.00
Dem State Senator - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 1)
65
Ben Kramer
16,187
16,187
0
13,739
+1
0
34
1510.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 3)
66
Bonnie Cullison
16,187
16,187
0
7,839
0
41
1510.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 3)
66
Charlotte Crutchfield
16,187
16,187
0
6,781
-1
43
1510.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 3)
66
Vaughn Stewart
16,187
16,187
0
6,363
-1
34
1510.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 3)
66
Marice Ivette Morales
16,187
16,187
0
5,918
-1
37
1510.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 3)
66
Marlin Jenkins
16,187
16,187
0
4,836
0
34
1510.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 3)
66
Brian Crider
16,187
16,187
0
3,287
0
24
1510.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 3)
66
Carl Ward
16,187
16,187
0
1,968
0
11
1510.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 3)
66
Jade Wiles, Jr
16,187
16,187
0
928
928
0
9
1520.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 1)
67
Samantha Jones
16,187
16,187
0
4,540
0
14
1520.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 1)
67
Linda L. Mahoney
16,187
16,187
0
3,350
+1
14
1520.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 1)
67
Deirdre Gallagher
16,187
16,187
0
2,875
+1
16
1530.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 1)
68
Harold N. Diamond
16,187
16,187
0
4,026
0
18
1530.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 1)
68
Christopher Steven Jennison
16,187
16,187
0
3,612
+1
21
1530.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 19 Legislative District 19 (Vote for 1)
68
Steven Cenname
16,187
16,187
0
3,055
0
24
1540.00
Rep Representative In Congress - 3 Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
25
Charles Anthony
1,897
1,897
0
686
686
0
8
404
799
1540.00
Rep Representative In Congress - 3 Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
25
Thomas E. "pinkston" Harris
1,897
1,897
0
495
495
0
8
404
990
1540.00
Rep Representative In Congress - 3 Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
25
Rob Seyfferth
1,897
1,897
0
296
296
0
7
404
1550.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 3 Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
69
John Sarbanes
12,887
12,887
0
9,593
+1
45
857
1550.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 3 Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
69
Adam D. Demarco
12,887
12,887
0
1,021
0
40
857
1550.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 3 Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
69
Eduardo Rosas
12,887
12,887
0
1,001
0
32
857
1550.00
Dem Representative In Congress - 3 Congressional District 3 (Vote for 1)
69
John Rea
12,887
12,887
0
348
348
0
26
857
1560.00
Rep State Senator - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 1)
26
David Wilson
2,990
2,990
0
2,416
0
0
565
9
1570.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
27
Laurie Halverson
2,990
2,990
0
2,316
0
0
662
12
1570.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
27
Harvey Jacobs
2,990
2,990
0
2,216
0
0
765
9
1570.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
27
Marc A. King
2,990
2,990
0
2,164
0
0
812
14
1580.00
Rep Cent Committee - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 5)
28
Dan Cuda
2,990
2,990
0
1,993
0
0
984
13
1580.00
Rep Cent Committee - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 5)
28
Bradley St. Rohrs
2,990
2,990
0
1,984
0
0
993
13
1580.00
Rep Cent Committee - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 5)
28
William Sharon Richbourg
2,990
2,990
0
1,970
0
0
11
1580.00
Rep Cent Committee - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 5)
28
Reardon Sullivan
2,990
2,990
0
1,957
0
0
12
1580.00
Rep Cent Committee - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 5)
28
Del Lamiman
2,990
2,990
0
1,931
0
0
12
1590.00
Dem State Senator - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 1)
70
Brian J. Feldman
15,504
15,504
0
12,007
+1
0
1590.00
Dem State Senator - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 1)
70
Hongjun Xin
15,504
15,504
0
1,938
0
0
1600.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
71
Kathleen Dumais
15,504
15,504
0
8,207
0
27
1600.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
71
Lily Qi
15,504
15,504
0
6,568
0
29
1600.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
71
David Fraser-Hidalgo
15,504
15,504
0
6,206
+1
29
1600.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
71
Amy Frieder
15,504
15,504
0
5,289
0
14
1600.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
71
Kevin Mack
15,504
15,504
0
4,257
+1
22
1600.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
71
Anis Ahmed
15,504
15,504
0
2,097
0
9
1600.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
71
Andy Van Wye
15,504
15,504
0
2,032
+1
6
1600.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
71
Hamza Sarwar Khan
15,504
15,504
0
1,262
0
5
1600.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 3)
71
Tony Puca
15,504
15,504
0
776
776
0
9
1610.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 1)
72
Linda K. Foley
15,504
15,504
0
10,490
+1
0
53
1620.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 1)
73
Tony Puca
15,504
15,504
0
5,667
0
4
1620.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 15 Legislative District 15 (Vote for 1)
73
Greg Wims
15,504
15,504
0
4,164
0
4
1630.00
Rep County Council - 1 Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
29
Richard Banach
4,446
4,446
0
3,237
+1
0
19
1640.00
Dem County Council - 1 Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
74
Andrew Friedson
37,428
37,428
0
9,321
-1
59
1640.00
Dem County Council - 1 Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
74
Ana Sol Gutierrez
37,428
37,428
0
7,090
-1
52
1640.00
Dem County Council - 1 Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
74
Regina "reggie" Oldak
37,428
37,428
0
5,797
-1
65
1640.00
Dem County Council - 1 Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
74
Meredith Wellington
37,428
37,428
0
5,711
-1
59
1640.00
Dem County Council - 1 Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
74
Pete Fosselman
37,428
37,428
0
3,384
0
28
1640.00
Dem County Council - 1 Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
74
Bill Cook
37,428
37,428
0
828
828
0
15
1640.00
Dem County Council - 1 Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
74
Jim Mcgee
37,428
37,428
0
781
780
-1
13
1640.00
Dem County Council - 1 Councilmanic District 1 (Vote for 1)
74
Dalbin Osorio
37,428
37,428
0
194
194
0
10
1650.00
Rep State Senator - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 1)
30
Josephine J. Wang
1,818
1,818
0
1,395
0
0
421
2
1660.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 1)
31
George Ivan Hernandez
1,818
1,818
0
1,361
0
0
453
4
1670.00
Rep Cent Committee - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 5)
32
Deborah Lambert
1,818
1,818
0
1,183
0
0
630
5
1670.00
Rep Cent Committee - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 5)
32
Josephine J. Wang
1,818
1,818
0
1,182
0
0
630
6
1670.00
Rep Cent Committee - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 5)
32
Harry Burnett
1,818
1,818
0
1,154
0
0
657
7
1670.00
Rep Cent Committee - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 5)
32
Chris Thoms
1,818
1,818
0
1,150
0
0
660
8
1670.00
Rep Cent Committee - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 5)
32
Aron K. Schwartz
1,818
1,818
0
1,141
0
0
669
8
1680.00
Dem State Senator - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 1)
75
Cheryl C. Kagan
14,135
14,135
0
11,585
0
0
35
1690.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 3)
76
Kumar P. Barve
14,135
14,135
0
8,554
0
27
1690.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 3)
76
Julie Palakovich Carr
14,135
14,135
0
8,143
0
26
1690.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 3)
76
Jim Gilchrist
14,135
14,135
0
6,704
0
23
1690.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 3)
76
Julian Haffner
14,135
14,135
0
4,384
0
30
1690.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 3)
76
Rebecca Smondrowski
14,135
14,135
0
3,551
0
17
1690.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 3)
76
Esam Al-Shareffi
14,135
14,135
0
1,678
0
14
1700.00
Dem County Council - 3 Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
77
Sidney A. Katz
24,555
24,555
0
11,715
+1
13
1700.00
Dem County Council - 3 Councilmanic District 3 (Vote for 1)
77
Ben Shnider
24,555
24,555
0
10,422
0
13
1710.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 1)
78
Jennifer Guzman Hosey
14,135
14,135
0
5,174
0
6
1710.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 1)
78
Luisa Arevalo
14,135
14,135
0
4,262
+1
6
1720.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 1)
79
Matthew Lee
14,135
14,135
0
3,478
0
9
1720.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 1)
79
Cameron Rhode
14,135
14,135
0
3,414
0
14
1720.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 17 Legislative District 17 (Vote for 1)
79
Brian Gene Walton
14,135
14,135
0
1,909
0
13
1730.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 1)
33
Linda Willard
1,568
1,568
0
1,220
0
0
342
6
1740.00
Rep Cent Committee - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 5)
34
Jean Alexandra Tuttle
1,568
1,568
0
881
881
0
14
584
89
1740.00
Rep Cent Committee - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 5)
34
Linda Willard
1,568
1,568
0
847
847
0
14
503
204
1740.00
Rep Cent Committee - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 5)
34
Dolores Reyes
1,568
1,568
0
832
832
0
14
597
125
1740.00
Rep Cent Committee - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 5)
34
Alexander Alan Bush
1,568
1,568
0
819
819
0
14
634
101
1740.00
Rep Cent Committee - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 5)
34
Vincent Frederick Decain
1,568
1,568
0
756
756
0
14
673
125
1740.00
Rep Cent Committee - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 5)
34
Tom Rodriguez
1,568
1,568
0
730
729
-1
14
675
150
1750.00
Dem State Senator - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 1)
80
Jeff Waldstreicher
19,038
19,038
0
8,695
+1
7
1750.00
Dem State Senator - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 1)
80
Dana Beyer
19,038
19,038
0
6,527
0
4
1750.00
Dem State Senator - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 1)
80
Michelle Carhart
19,038
19,038
0
2,396
0
3
1760.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 3)
81
Al Carr
19,038
19,038
0
10,201
0
38
1760.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 3)
81
Emily Shetty
19,038
19,038
0
9,024
-1
41
1760.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 3)
81
Jared Solomon
19,038
19,038
0
8,067
0
28
1760.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 3)
81
Leslie Milano
19,038
19,038
0
6,510
-1
33
1760.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 3)
81
Joel Rubin
19,038
19,038
0
5,150
0
24
1760.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 3)
81
Mila Johns
19,038
19,038
0
4,167
0
25
1760.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 3)
81
Ron Franks
19,038
19,038
0
1,493
0
13
1760.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 3)
81
Helga Luest
19,038
19,038
0
1,387
0
16
1770.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 1)
82
Jazmin Moral
19,038
19,038
0
12,379
0
0
63
1780.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 1)
83
Aaron M. Kaufman
19,038
19,038
0
7,945
0
2
1780.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 18 Legislative District 18 (Vote for 1)
83
Michael Tardif
19,038
19,038
0
3,407
0
2
1790.00
Rep State Senator - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 1)
35
Marcus Alzona
2,480
2,480
0
1,840
0
0
628
12
1800.00
Rep House Of Delegates - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 1)
36
Bill Day
2,480
2,480
0
1,942
0
0
527
11
1810.00
Rep Cent Committee - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 5)
37
Gail Weiss
2,480
2,480
0
1,190
0
16
216
1810.00
Rep Cent Committee - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 5)
37
Leslie Grizzard
2,480
2,480
0
1,177
+1
16
129
1810.00
Rep Cent Committee - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 5)
37
Larry Lesser
2,480
2,480
0
1,170
+1
16
146
1810.00
Rep Cent Committee - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 5)
37
Paul S. Foldi
2,480
2,480
0
1,161
+1
16
119
1810.00
Rep Cent Committee - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 5)
37
Marcus Alzona
2,480
2,480
0
1,061
+1
16
247
1810.00
Rep Cent Committee - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 5)
37
Christopher Dexter Haas
2,480
2,480
0
1,027
+1
16
166
1820.00
Dem State Senator - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 1)
84
Susan C. Lee
23,003
23,003
0
19,452
0
0
32
1830.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 3)
85
Marc Korman
23,003
23,003
0
13,593
0
68
1830.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 3)
85
Ariana Kelly
23,003
23,003
0
12,189
+1
54
1830.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 3)
85
Sara Love
23,003
23,003
0
11,294
+1
61
1830.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 3)
85
Samir Paul
23,003
23,003
0
11,285
0
46
1830.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 3)
85
Jordan Cooper
23,003
23,003
0
3,613
0
27
1830.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 3)
85
Nuchhi Currier
23,003
23,003
0
2,130
0
25
1830.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 3)
85
Joseph Aloysius Hennessey
23,003
23,003
0
1,184
0
9
1830.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 3)
85
Marc Lande
23,003
23,003
0
563
563
0
8
1840.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 1)
86
Sarah Wolek
23,003
23,003
0
7,950
0
3
1840.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 1)
86
Ann Racuya-Robbins
23,003
23,003
0
3,781
-2
3
1850.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 1)
87
Jordan Cooper
23,003
23,003
0
6,184
-2
20
1850.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 1)
87
Hrant Jamgochian
23,003
23,003
0
4,491
-1
19
1850.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 16 Legislative District 16 (Vote for 1)
87
Brian Michael Doherty
23,003
23,003
0
2,716
0
18
1860.00
Dem County Council - 5 Councilmanic District 5 (Vote for 1)
88
Tom Hucker
30,763
30,763
0
18,187
0
9
1860.00
Dem County Council - 5 Councilmanic District 5 (Vote for 1)
88
Kevin Harris
30,763
30,763
0
5,978
0
8
1860.00
Dem County Council - 5 Councilmanic District 5 (Vote for 1)
88
Kenge Malikidogo-Fludd
30,763
30,763
0
2,840
0
3
1870.00
Rep State Senator - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 1)
38
Dwight Patel
904
904
0
711
711
0
0
190
3
1880.00
Rep Cent Committee - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 1)
39
Jamie Greedan
904
904
0
672
672
0
0
230
2
1890.00
Dem State Senator - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 1)
89
Will Smith
19,794
19,794
0
16,896
+1
0
26
1900.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 3)
90
David Moon
19,794
19,794
0
13,974
0
66
1900.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 3)
90
Jheanelle Wilkins
19,794
19,794
0
11,960
0
59
1900.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 3)
90
Lorig Charkoudian
19,794
19,794
0
9,256
0
54
1900.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 3)
90
Darian Unger
19,794
19,794
0
7,126
0
51
1900.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 3)
90
Fatmata Barrie
19,794
19,794
0
4,316
0
31
1900.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 3)
90
George Zokle
19,794
19,794
0
1,751
0
16
1900.00
Dem House Of Delegates - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 3)
90
Malik Lendzondzo
19,794
19,794
0
1,196
0
12
1910.00
Dem Cent Comm Female - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 1)
91
Pamela Francine Luckett
19,794
19,794
0
13,281
-1
0
48
1920.00
Dem Cent Comm Male - 20 Legislative District 20 (Vote for 1)
92
George Neighbors
19,794
19,794
0
13,209
+1
0
52

Paper Ballots/Cards Cast

The number of paper cards cast. If this count is relative to a particular contest/choice, this is equivalent to the number of ballots. If a ballot is composed of only one card, this is equivalent to the number of ballots.

Paper Ballots Cast per the Comparison System

Reflects the number of paper ballots tabulated as reported by the comparison system. This count is specific to a particular contest. A contest only appears once on a single ballot and on only one card of that ballot. Therefore, for this column, the number of cards and the number of ballots are equivalent.

Votes on non-paper ballots have been subtracted.

Paper Ballots Cast

Reflects the number of paper ballots tabulated. This count is specific to a particular contest. A contest only appears once on a single ballot and on only one card of that ballot. Therefore, for this column, the number of cards and the number of ballots are equivalent.

Compares directly to the number of cards cast on paper according to the comparison system.

Includes: automatically tabulated ballots, manually examined & voted ballots, and ballots not yet voted.

Excludes non-voteable ballots.

Card Discrepancy

The difference in paper cards cast according to the comparison system and this system. If a ballot is composed of only one card, this is equivalent to the number of ballots.

Less than 0:

More cards reported than images scanned.
Potential Causes (Detection / remedy):

1. Missing boxes - cards not presented to this system for scanning
(filter on card count = 0 & no CBG label on box and target at the bottom / scan box & affix label).

2. Operator error: did not scan the complete box.

Greater than 0:

More scanned cards than the number of paper cards reported by comparison system.

Potential Causes (Detection / remedy):

1. Operator error - cards were scanned more than once. (Rescan box).

2. Cards with physically damaged code channel that were not processed by the voting equipment yet are in the card population.

Number of Votes cast on paper ballots according to the Comparison System.

Votes not cast on paper ballots are subtracted out (e.g. touch screen votes)

Votes Cast on Paper

The number of votes recorded for the choice.

Compares directly to the number of votes cast on paper according to the comparison system.

Includes automatically voted ballots and manually examined & voted ballots.

Does not include cards not yet tabulated and non-voteable cards.

Vote Discrepancy:

The difference in votes cast on paper according to the comparison system and according to this system.

Less than 0:

Fewer votes from images scanned during this tabulation than was reported by the comparison system.

Percent Difference

The Difference as a percentage of Votes Cast according to the Comparison System

Votes:

The number of votes received by the choice that were automatically tabulated plus votes from manually resolved ballots.

Overvoted Ballots With a Vote for This Choice:

The number of ballots where the contest was over-voted, and this choice was one of those marked.

Undervoted Ballots Without a Vote for This Choice:

The number of ballots where the choice's vote target was empty and the number of votes tabulated for all choices in that contest was fewer than allowed by the voting rule.

In a contest with two choices, this is the same as a "blank voted" contest.

Ballots With Votes for Others:

The number of ballots where this choice's vote target is empty, but the vote rule has been met by votes for other choices.